201305.24
0

MP’s contact details

TAMESIDE

ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (David Heyes, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: St Michael’s Court, St Michael’s Square, Stamford Street, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 6XN)

STALYBRIDGE AND HYDE (Jonathan Reynolds, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: Hyde Town Hall, Market Street, Hyde, SK14 1AL)

BOLTON

BOLTON NORTH EAST (Mr David Crausby, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 426 Blackburn Road, Bolton, BL1 8NL)

BOLTON SOUTH EAST (Yasmin Qureshi, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 60 St Georges Road, Bolton, BL1 2DD)

BOLTON WEST (Julie Hilling, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: The Old Surgery, 108 Market Street, Westhoughton, BL5 3AZ)

WORSLEY AND ECCLES SOUTH (Barbara Keeley, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, Constituency: First Floor, 37 Manchester Road, Walkden, M28 3NS)

TRAFFORD

ALTRINCHAM AND SALE WEST (Mr Graham Brady, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: Altrincham and Sale West Conservative Association, Thatcher House, Delahays Farm, Green Lane, Timperley, WA15 8QW, [email protected])

STRETFORD AND URMSTON (Kate Green, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: Stretford and Urmston Labour Party, The Morris Hall, 9 Atkinson Road, Urmston, Manchester, M41 9AD)

OLDHAM

HEYWOOD AND MIDDLETON (Jim Dobbin, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 45 York Street, Heywood, OL10 4NN, [email protected])

OLDHAM EAST AND SADDLEWORTH (Debbie Abrahams, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: Lord Chambers, 11 Church Lane, Oldham, OL1 3AN, [email protected])

OLDHAM WEST AND ROYTON (Mr Michael Meacher, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 11 Church Lane, Oldham, OL1 3AN, [email protected])

BURY, ROCHDALE AND MIDDLETON

BURY NORTH (Mr David Nuttall, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 15 St Mary’s Place, Bury, BL9 0DZ)

BURY SOUTH (Mr Ivan Lewis, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 381 Bury New Road, Prestwich, Manchester, M25 1AW)

ROCHDALE (Simon Danczuk, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 26 St Mary’s Gate, Rochdale, OL16 1DZ)

MANCHESTER

MANCHESTER CENTRAL (Lucy Powell, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, Constituency:N/A)

MANCHESTER GORTON (Rt Hon Sir Gerald Kaufman, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: [email protected])

MANCHESTER WITHINGTON (Mr John Leech, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 8 Gawsworth Avenue, East Didsbury, Manchester, M20 5NF)
WYTHENSHAWE AND SALE EAST (Paul Goggins, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: Unit A, Etrop Court, 25 Rowlandsway, Wythenshawe, Manchester, M22 5RG)

STOCKPORT

CHEADLE (Mark Hunter, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: Hilton House, 3 Gill Bent Road, Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle, Stockport, SK8 7LE, [email protected])

DENTON AND REDDISH (Andrew Gwynne, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: Town Hall, Market Street, Denton, M34 2AP)

HAZEL GROVE (Andrew Stunell, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 34 Stockport Road, Romiley, Stockport, SK6 3AA, enquirie[email protected])

STOCKPORT (Ann Coffey, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 207a Bramhall Lane, Stockport, SK2 6JA)

WIGAN

LEIGH (Rt Hon Andy Burnham, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 10 Market Street, Leigh, WN7 1DS, [email protected])

MAKERFIELD (Yvonne Fovargue, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: Gerrard Winstanley House, Crawford Street, Wigan, WN1 1NA)

WIGAN (Lisa Nandy, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 2nd Floor, Elizabeth House, The Pier, Pottery Road, Wigan, WN3 4EX)

SALFORD

BLACKLEY AND BROUGHTON (Graham Stringer, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: North Manchester Sixth Form College, Rochdale Road, Manchester, M9 4AF, [email protected])

SALFORD AND ECCLES (Rt Hon Hazel Blears, Parliamentary: House of Common, London, SW1A 0AA, [email protected], Constituency: 201 Langworthy Road, Salford, M6 5PW)